Русский English

ПРО-АМ

Список судей чемпионата РТС по Pro-AM


ГОЛОВИН ВИТАЛИЙ – ГЛАВНЫЙ СУДЬЯ
1. MASSIMO GIORGANI
2. ВАСЮТЯК ЮРИЙ
3. ЧЕСНОКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
4. КОНДРАШОВ ИГОРЬ
5. РЮПИН ЕВГЕНИЙ
6. БУЩИК АНДРЕЙ
7. ПЬЯНКОВ ЛЕВ
8. АЛЕНА ВАГАНОВА
9. БОРОДИНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ


Предварительное время:

12:00 Brilliant Couple - Day Session
12:05 Brilliant Couple - International Standard - Single Dance
12:27 Brilliant Couple - International Standard - Multi Dance
13:10 Brilliant Couple - International Latin - Single Dance
13:25 Brilliant Couple - International Latin - Multi Dance
14:00 End of Session

14:00 RDU Champioship - Day Session
14:05 RDU Championship - International Standard - Single Dance
14:27 RDU Championship - International Standard - Multi Dance
15:00 RDU Championship - International Latin - Single Dance
15:15 RDU Championship - International Latin - Multi Dance
15:30 End of Session

15:30 Day Session
15:30 Warming Up (15 min.)
15:45 Взрослые Latin - 1/8
16:20 Arg. Tango
16:54 Сеньоры Latin - Final
17:05 Взрослые Latin - 1/4
17:30 End of Session

19:00 Evening Session
19:15 Brilliant Couple - International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
19:30 Brilliant Couple - International Standard - Scholarship (age A & age C) - Final
19:40 Взрослые Latin - 1/2
20:00 Brilliant Couple - International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final
20:10 VIP Showcase
20:15 Brilliant Couple - International Latin - Scholarship (age A & age C) - Final
20:25 SHOW - Mirko Gozzoli & Edita Daniute
20:30 RDU Championship - International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
20:40 Brilliant Couple - International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
20:50 SHOW - Mirko Gozzoli & Edita Daniute
20:55 Взрослые Latin - Final
21:10 RDU Championship - International Standard - Scholarship (age A & age C)
21:20 RDU Championship - International Latin - Scholarship (age A & age B)
21:30 SHOW - Mirko Gozzoli & Edita Daniute
21:35 RDU Championship - International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final
22:00 End of Session

.DOC